Free company profile — no paywall, no login
General Electric Pension Trust
Norwalk, USA
General Electric Pension Trust, Norwalk, USA · LEI: 3NF0BQOPRXTD2OEUES07 · Juridisk form: TRUST · Status: active. Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login
Network
Companies at this address & nearby
Which companies share the address, street or postal code of General Electric Pension Trust? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.
Same address (3)
901 Main Avenue, 06851 Norwalk
- GE Business Loan Trust 2005-1
901 Main Avenue, 06851 Norwalk · _c4745462377611264
- GE Capital EFS Financing Inc.
901 Main Avenue, 06851 Norwalk · 5775832
- OIL AND GAS U.S. Treasury Services LLC
901 Main Avenue, 06851 Norwalk · 6311509
Same postal code (69)
06851 Norwalk
- 100 Westport Avenue LLC
100 Westport Avenue, 06851 Norwalk · 0600088
- C.A.R. Properties LLC
12 High Street, 06851 Norwalk · 1178469
- CF Global Portfolio LLC
601 Merritt 7, 06851 Norwalk · _c4749641917661184
- CF Reit Portfolio LLC
601 Merritt 7, 06851 Norwalk · _c6499537490280448
- Charter Brokerage LLC
383 Main Avenue, 06851 Norwalk · 2885310
- Ciso Foundation
Norwalk CT, 06851 Norwalk · 448318485
- Coliseum Capital Partners II LP
LLC, 06851 Norwalk · 5232834
- Commonfund Credit Opportunities Company FUND
601 Merritt 7, 06851 Norwalk · _c4651890810814464
288 companies are registered in Norwalk in total.
FAQ — General Electric Pension Trust
- What is the LEI of General Electric Pension Trust?
- Legal Entity Identifier (LEI) for General Electric Pension Trust er 3NF0BQOPRXTD2OEUES07.
- Hvor er General Electric Pension Trust registreret?
- General Electric Pension Trust has its registered address in Norwalk, USA.
- Is the register extract of General Electric Pension Trust free of charge?
- Ja. Eulerpool leverer alle virksomhedsregisterdata - inklusive den komplette registrering af General Electric Pension Trust - helt gratis uden login påkrævet.
Officiel registreringsjournal
Det komplette officielle registeruddrag — hvert felt fra LEI/virksomhedsregistret, gratis, ingen login påkrævet.
| legal_name | General Electric Pension Trust |
|---|---|
| legal_city | Norwalk |
| legal_jurisdiction | US |
| lei | 3NF0BQOPRXTD2OEUES07 |
| legal_first_address_line | 901 Main Avenue |
| legal_postal_code | 06851 |
| headquarters_city | Norwalk |
| headquarters_postal_code | 06851 |
| registration_status | active |
| entity_legal_form_code | TRUST |
| registry_id | 5472929199423488 |
| source | registry |